Navigation
EXCLUSIVE CONTENT CUSTOM UNIQUE SPELLS & ITEMS DAILY EVENTS HOSTED BY OUR DEDICATED STAFF TEAM Vote and be rewarded
Doot
Undead Druid
❮Nerds❯ Daggerspine

255
Doot

Health 876617024
Mana 713966400
Attributes
Strength 3525503
Stamina 80348192
Agility 12246705
Intellect 47595960
Spell power 13032854
Attack power 13762056
Resilience 13278
Armor 28721714
Block 0%
Dodge 22%
Parry 0%
Crit chance 356396%
Ranged crit chance 356345%
Spell crit chance 0%
Spirit 13596530
Player vs Player
Today kills 0
Yesterday kills 0
Total kills 1910
Honor points 41886
Arena points 0